PrivateDUPONT, PETER

Service Number 3846154

Died Between 05/04/1941 and 06/04/1941

ALIAS

(See "PICCHI), the true family name.

Commemorated at BROOKWOOD 1939-1945 MEMORIAL

Location: Surrey, United Kingdom
Number of casualties: 3407


Memorial details