GunnerRYAN, DANIEL

Service Number 24561

Died 28/08/1918

ALIAS

(See Daniel McGARITY, the true family name).

Buried at COBURG PINE RIDGE CEMETERY

Location: Victoria, Australia
Number of casualties: 211


Cemetery details