PrivateCHAMBERS, FREDERICK ROY

Service Number 2130

Died 05/08/1916

ALIAS

(See Clinton R. MYERS, the true family name).

Commemorated at VILLERS-BRETONNEUX MEMORIAL

Location: Somme, France
Number of casualties: 10813


Memorial details