Last name Rank Service Number First names or initials Date of death Age Cemetery/memorial Grave Reference/Panel Number Regiment Country of service
POCKLEY Captain BRIAN COLDEN ANTILL Friday, September 11, 1914 Age 24 RABAUL (BITA PAKA) WAR CEMETERY AA. A. 1. View record Australian Army Medical Corps Australian POCKLEY Captain 9/11/1914 24 RABAUL (BITA PAKA) WAR CEMETERY Australian Army Medical Corps Australian
  • Last name POCKLEY
  • First name(s) BRIAN COLDEN ANTILL
  • Rank Captain
  • Service number
  • Regiment Australian Army Medical Corps
  • Country of service Australian
  • Date of death Friday, September 11, 1914
  • View record
STREET Able Seaman 419 H W Friday, September 11, 1914 RABAUL (BITA PAKA) WAR CEMETERY AA. A. 15. View record Australian Naval and Military Expeditionary Force Australian STREET Able Seaman 419 9/11/1914 RABAUL (BITA PAKA) WAR CEMETERY Australian Naval and Military Expeditionary Force Australian
  • Last name STREET
  • First name(s)
  • Rank Able Seaman
  • Service number 419
  • Regiment Australian Naval and Military Expeditionary Force
  • Country of service Australian
  • Date of death Friday, September 11, 1914
  • View record
WALKER Able Seaman 45 JOHN E. Friday, September 11, 1914 RABAUL (BITA PAKA) WAR CEMETERY AA. A. 5. View record Australian Naval and Military Expeditionary Force Australian WALKER Able Seaman 45 9/11/1914 RABAUL (BITA PAKA) WAR CEMETERY Australian Naval and Military Expeditionary Force Australian
  • Last name WALKER
  • First name(s) JOHN E.
  • Rank Able Seaman
  • Service number 45
  • Regiment Australian Naval and Military Expeditionary Force
  • Country of service Australian
  • Date of death Friday, September 11, 1914
  • View record
WILLIAMS Able Seaman 294 WILLIAM G.V. Friday, September 11, 1914 RABAUL (BITA PAKA) WAR CEMETERY AA. B. 3. View record Australian Naval and Military Expeditionary Force Australian WILLIAMS Able Seaman 294 9/11/1914 RABAUL (BITA PAKA) WAR CEMETERY Australian Naval and Military Expeditionary Force Australian
  • Last name WILLIAMS
  • First name(s) WILLIAM G.V.
  • Rank Able Seaman
  • Service number 294
  • Regiment Australian Naval and Military Expeditionary Force
  • Country of service Australian
  • Date of death Friday, September 11, 1914
  • View record
WATES Private 433 A M Wednesday, October 14, 1914 RABAUL (BITA PAKA) WAR CEMETERY AA. A. 8. View record Australian Naval and Military Expeditionary Force Australian WATES Private 433 10/14/1914 RABAUL (BITA PAKA) WAR CEMETERY Australian Naval and Military Expeditionary Force Australian
  • Last name WATES
  • First name(s)
  • Rank Private
  • Service number 433
  • Regiment Australian Naval and Military Expeditionary Force
  • Country of service Australian
  • Date of death Wednesday, October 14, 1914
  • View record
GARDNER Able Seaman 2673 C H F Tuesday, December 22, 1914 RABAUL (BITA PAKA) WAR CEMETERY AA. A. 10. View record Australian Naval and Military Expeditionary Force Australian GARDNER Able Seaman 2673 12/22/1914 RABAUL (BITA PAKA) WAR CEMETERY Australian Naval and Military Expeditionary Force Australian
  • Last name GARDNER
  • First name(s)
  • Rank Able Seaman
  • Service number 2673
  • Regiment Australian Naval and Military Expeditionary Force
  • Country of service Australian
  • Date of death Tuesday, December 22, 1914
  • View record
WILLANS Able Seaman 369 H C Thursday, December 24, 1914 RABAUL (BITA PAKA) WAR CEMETERY AA. B. 14. View record Australian Naval and Military Expeditionary Force Australian WILLANS Able Seaman 369 12/24/1914 RABAUL (BITA PAKA) WAR CEMETERY Australian Naval and Military Expeditionary Force Australian
  • Last name WILLANS
  • First name(s)
  • Rank Able Seaman
  • Service number 369
  • Regiment Australian Naval and Military Expeditionary Force
  • Country of service Australian
  • Date of death Thursday, December 24, 1914
  • View record
TIBBEY Sergeant 437 FRANK ALFRED Tuesday, December 29, 1914 LAE WAR CEMETERY NN. A. 5. View record Australian Naval and Military Expeditionary Force Australian TIBBEY Sergeant 437 12/29/1914 LAE WAR CEMETERY Australian Naval and Military Expeditionary Force Australian
  • Last name TIBBEY
  • First name(s) FRANK ALFRED
  • Rank Sergeant
  • Service number 437
  • Regiment Australian Naval and Military Expeditionary Force
  • Country of service Australian
  • Date of death Tuesday, December 29, 1914
  • View record
GRAY Private 20 J S Monday, January 4, 1915 RABAUL (BITA PAKA) WAR CEMETERY AA. A. 14. View record Australian Naval and Military Expeditionary Force Australian GRAY Private 20 1/4/1915 RABAUL (BITA PAKA) WAR CEMETERY Australian Naval and Military Expeditionary Force Australian
  • Last name GRAY
  • First name(s)
  • Rank Private
  • Service number 20
  • Regiment Australian Naval and Military Expeditionary Force
  • Country of service Australian
  • Date of death Monday, January 4, 1915
  • View record
MORGAN Private 116 JAMES Tuesday, January 19, 1915 RABAUL (BITA PAKA) WAR CEMETERY AA. B. 7. View record Australian Naval and Military Expeditionary Force Australian MORGAN Private 116 1/19/1915 RABAUL (BITA PAKA) WAR CEMETERY Australian Naval and Military Expeditionary Force Australian
  • Last name MORGAN
  • First name(s) JAMES
  • Rank Private
  • Service number 116
  • Regiment Australian Naval and Military Expeditionary Force
  • Country of service Australian
  • Date of death Tuesday, January 19, 1915
  • View record
HOWES Private 148 F Sunday, January 24, 1915 MADANG CEMETERY 1. 1. View record Australian Naval and Military Expeditionary Force Australian HOWES Private 148 1/24/1915 MADANG CEMETERY Australian Naval and Military Expeditionary Force Australian
  • Last name HOWES
  • First name(s)
  • Rank Private
  • Service number 148
  • Regiment Australian Naval and Military Expeditionary Force
  • Country of service Australian
  • Date of death Sunday, January 24, 1915
  • View record
READ Private 188 JOSEPH Thursday, February 11, 1915 KIETA CEMETERY, BOUGAINVILLE 1. 2. View record Australian Naval and Military Expeditionary Force Australian READ Private 188 2/11/1915 KIETA CEMETERY, BOUGAINVILLE Australian Naval and Military Expeditionary Force Australian
  • Last name READ
  • First name(s) JOSEPH
  • Rank Private
  • Service number 188
  • Regiment Australian Naval and Military Expeditionary Force
  • Country of service Australian
  • Date of death Thursday, February 11, 1915
  • View record
PRICE Private 444 W Sunday, March 21, 1915 RABAUL (BITA PAKA) WAR CEMETERY AA. B. 4. View record Australian Naval and Military Expeditionary Force Australian PRICE Private 444 3/21/1915 RABAUL (BITA PAKA) WAR CEMETERY Australian Naval and Military Expeditionary Force Australian
  • Last name PRICE
  • First name(s)
  • Rank Private
  • Service number 444
  • Regiment Australian Naval and Military Expeditionary Force
  • Country of service Australian
  • Date of death Sunday, March 21, 1915
  • View record
COWDEN Able Seaman 1243 WILFRED F. Sunday, April 25, 1915 RABAUL (BITA PAKA) WAR CEMETERY AA. B. 10. View record Australian Naval and Military Expeditionary Force Australian COWDEN Able Seaman 1243 4/25/1915 RABAUL (BITA PAKA) WAR CEMETERY Australian Naval and Military Expeditionary Force Australian
  • Last name COWDEN
  • First name(s) WILFRED F.
  • Rank Able Seaman
  • Service number 1243
  • Regiment Australian Naval and Military Expeditionary Force
  • Country of service Australian
  • Date of death Sunday, April 25, 1915
  • View record
STEVENS Private 328 P Friday, May 7, 1915 RABAUL (BITA PAKA) WAR CEMETERY AA. B. 6. View record Australian Naval and Military Expeditionary Force Australian STEVENS Private 328 5/7/1915 RABAUL (BITA PAKA) WAR CEMETERY Australian Naval and Military Expeditionary Force Australian
  • Last name STEVENS
  • First name(s)
  • Rank Private
  • Service number 328
  • Regiment Australian Naval and Military Expeditionary Force
  • Country of service Australian
  • Date of death Friday, May 7, 1915
  • View record
CHANDLER Private 54 HARRY Thursday, May 20, 1915 RABAUL (BITA PAKA) WAR CEMETERY AA. B. 5. View record Australian Naval and Military Expeditionary Force Australian CHANDLER Private 54 5/20/1915 RABAUL (BITA PAKA) WAR CEMETERY Australian Naval and Military Expeditionary Force Australian
  • Last name CHANDLER
  • First name(s) HARRY
  • Rank Private
  • Service number 54
  • Regiment Australian Naval and Military Expeditionary Force
  • Country of service Australian
  • Date of death Thursday, May 20, 1915
  • View record
MANNING Captain GUY OWEN Friday, June 18, 1915 KAVIENG EUROPEAN CEMETERY 14. View record Australian Infantry, A.I.F. Australian MANNING Captain 6/18/1915 KAVIENG EUROPEAN CEMETERY Australian Infantry, A.I.F. Australian
  • Last name MANNING
  • First name(s) GUY OWEN
  • Rank Captain
  • Service number
  • Regiment Australian Infantry, A.I.F.
  • Country of service Australian
  • Date of death Friday, June 18, 1915
  • View record
COLLIER Private 249 A R Thursday, July 15, 1915 RABAUL (BITA PAKA) WAR CEMETERY AA. A. 12. View record Australian Naval and Military Expeditionary Force Australian COLLIER Private 249 7/15/1915 RABAUL (BITA PAKA) WAR CEMETERY Australian Naval and Military Expeditionary Force Australian
  • Last name COLLIER
  • First name(s)
  • Rank Private
  • Service number 249
  • Regiment Australian Naval and Military Expeditionary Force
  • Country of service Australian
  • Date of death Thursday, July 15, 1915
  • View record
WILSON Sergeant 938 R J Monday, October 2, 1916 RABAUL (BITA PAKA) WAR CEMETERY AA. B. 8. View record Australian Naval and Military Expeditionary Force Australian WILSON Sergeant 938 10/2/1916 RABAUL (BITA PAKA) WAR CEMETERY Australian Naval and Military Expeditionary Force Australian
  • Last name WILSON
  • First name(s)
  • Rank Sergeant
  • Service number 938
  • Regiment Australian Naval and Military Expeditionary Force
  • Country of service Australian
  • Date of death Monday, October 2, 1916
  • View record
ADDIS Private 802 WILLIAM THOMAS Saturday, January 13, 1917 KAVIENG EUROPEAN CEMETERY 13. View record Australian Infantry, A.I.F. Australian ADDIS Private 802 1/13/1917 KAVIENG EUROPEAN CEMETERY Australian Infantry, A.I.F. Australian
  • Last name ADDIS
  • First name(s) WILLIAM THOMAS
  • Rank Private
  • Service number 802
  • Regiment Australian Infantry, A.I.F.
  • Country of service Australian
  • Date of death Saturday, January 13, 1917
  • View record
JOHNSON Private 1039 THOMAS Saturday, September 8, 1917 RABAUL (BITA PAKA) WAR CEMETERY AA. A. 2. View record Australian Naval and Military Expeditionary Force Australian JOHNSON Private 1039 9/8/1917 RABAUL (BITA PAKA) WAR CEMETERY Australian Naval and Military Expeditionary Force Australian
  • Last name JOHNSON
  • First name(s) THOMAS
  • Rank Private
  • Service number 1039
  • Regiment Australian Naval and Military Expeditionary Force
  • Country of service Australian
  • Date of death Saturday, September 8, 1917
  • View record
MILLER Second Lieutenant F J Saturday, February 16, 1918 RABAUL (BITA PAKA) WAR CEMETERY AA. A. 6. View record Australian Naval and Military Expeditionary Force Australian MILLER Second Lieutenant 2/16/1918 RABAUL (BITA PAKA) WAR CEMETERY Australian Naval and Military Expeditionary Force Australian
  • Last name MILLER
  • First name(s)
  • Rank Second Lieutenant
  • Service number
  • Regiment Australian Naval and Military Expeditionary Force
  • Country of service Australian
  • Date of death Saturday, February 16, 1918
  • View record
MASON Corporal 424 F Friday, April 26, 1918 RABAUL (BITA PAKA) WAR CEMETERY AA. A. 3. View record Australian Naval and Military Expeditionary Force Australian MASON Corporal 424 4/26/1918 RABAUL (BITA PAKA) WAR CEMETERY Australian Naval and Military Expeditionary Force Australian
  • Last name MASON
  • First name(s)
  • Rank Corporal
  • Service number 424
  • Regiment Australian Naval and Military Expeditionary Force
  • Country of service Australian
  • Date of death Friday, April 26, 1918
  • View record
FORBES Private 497 J Tuesday, April 30, 1918 RABAUL (BITA PAKA) WAR CEMETERY AA. B. 1. View record Australian Naval and Military Expeditionary Force Australian FORBES Private 497 4/30/1918 RABAUL (BITA PAKA) WAR CEMETERY Australian Naval and Military Expeditionary Force Australian
  • Last name FORBES
  • First name(s)
  • Rank Private
  • Service number 497
  • Regiment Australian Naval and Military Expeditionary Force
  • Country of service Australian
  • Date of death Tuesday, April 30, 1918
  • View record
MARSHALL Private 1234 G Tuesday, July 30, 1918 RABAUL (BITA PAKA) WAR CEMETERY AA. B. 9. View record Australian Naval and Military Expeditionary Force Australian MARSHALL Private 1234 7/30/1918 RABAUL (BITA PAKA) WAR CEMETERY Australian Naval and Military Expeditionary Force Australian
  • Last name MARSHALL
  • First name(s)
  • Rank Private
  • Service number 1234
  • Regiment Australian Naval and Military Expeditionary Force
  • Country of service Australian
  • Date of death Tuesday, July 30, 1918
  • View record
FEATHERSTON Sergeant 959 JAMES Tuesday, July 30, 1918 RABAUL (BITA PAKA) WAR CEMETERY AA. A. 16. View record Australian Naval and Military Expeditionary Force Australian FEATHERSTON Sergeant 959 7/30/1918 RABAUL (BITA PAKA) WAR CEMETERY Australian Naval and Military Expeditionary Force Australian
  • Last name FEATHERSTON
  • First name(s) JAMES
  • Rank Sergeant
  • Service number 959
  • Regiment Australian Naval and Military Expeditionary Force
  • Country of service Australian
  • Date of death Tuesday, July 30, 1918
  • View record
SMITH Private 1250 A Thursday, August 1, 1918 RABAUL (BITA PAKA) WAR CEMETERY AA. B. 2. View record Australian Naval and Military Expeditionary Force Australian SMITH Private 1250 8/1/1918 RABAUL (BITA PAKA) WAR CEMETERY Australian Naval and Military Expeditionary Force Australian
  • Last name SMITH
  • First name(s)
  • Rank Private
  • Service number 1250
  • Regiment Australian Naval and Military Expeditionary Force
  • Country of service Australian
  • Date of death Thursday, August 1, 1918
  • View record
McCRIMMON Petty Officer 900 NEIL Friday, December 20, 1918 RABAUL (BITA PAKA) WAR CEMETERY AA. B. 13. View record Australian Naval and Military Expeditionary Force Australian McCRIMMON Petty Officer 900 12/20/1918 RABAUL (BITA PAKA) WAR CEMETERY Australian Naval and Military Expeditionary Force Australian
  • Last name McCRIMMON
  • First name(s) NEIL
  • Rank Petty Officer
  • Service number 900
  • Regiment Australian Naval and Military Expeditionary Force
  • Country of service Australian
  • Date of death Friday, December 20, 1918
  • View record
WISE Private 1156 J J Wednesday, March 26, 1919 RABAUL (BITA PAKA) WAR CEMETERY AA. A. 13. View record Australian Naval and Military Expeditionary Force Australian WISE Private 1156 3/26/1919 RABAUL (BITA PAKA) WAR CEMETERY Australian Naval and Military Expeditionary Force Australian
  • Last name WISE
  • First name(s)
  • Rank Private
  • Service number 1156
  • Regiment Australian Naval and Military Expeditionary Force
  • Country of service Australian
  • Date of death Wednesday, March 26, 1919
  • View record
HULME Private 814 ERNEST THOMAS WILLIAM Wednesday, April 23, 1919 RABAUL (BITA PAKA) WAR CEMETERY AA. A. 4. View record Australian Naval and Military Expeditionary Force Australian HULME Private 814 4/23/1919 RABAUL (BITA PAKA) WAR CEMETERY Australian Naval and Military Expeditionary Force Australian
  • Last name HULME
  • First name(s) ERNEST THOMAS WILLIAM
  • Rank Private
  • Service number 814
  • Regiment Australian Naval and Military Expeditionary Force
  • Country of service Australian
  • Date of death Wednesday, April 23, 1919
  • View record
LINDSAY Private 1719 A A J Tuesday, June 17, 1919 MADANG CEMETERY View record Australian Naval and Military Expeditionary Force Australian LINDSAY Private 1719 6/17/1919 MADANG CEMETERY Australian Naval and Military Expeditionary Force Australian
  • Last name LINDSAY
  • First name(s)
  • Rank Private
  • Service number 1719
  • Regiment Australian Naval and Military Expeditionary Force
  • Country of service Australian
  • Date of death Tuesday, June 17, 1919
  • View record
FERGUSON Private 1832 L C Saturday, August 16, 1919 RABAUL (BITA PAKA) WAR CEMETERY AA. A. 7. View record Australian Naval and Military Expeditionary Force Australian FERGUSON Private 1832 8/16/1919 RABAUL (BITA PAKA) WAR CEMETERY Australian Naval and Military Expeditionary Force Australian
  • Last name FERGUSON
  • First name(s)
  • Rank Private
  • Service number 1832
  • Regiment Australian Naval and Military Expeditionary Force
  • Country of service Australian
  • Date of death Saturday, August 16, 1919
  • View record
HORLEY Private 1625 G C Wednesday, March 10, 1920 RABAUL (BITA PAKA) WAR CEMETERY AA. A. 9. View record Australian Naval and Military Expeditionary Force Australian HORLEY Private 1625 3/10/1920 RABAUL (BITA PAKA) WAR CEMETERY Australian Naval and Military Expeditionary Force Australian
  • Last name HORLEY
  • First name(s)
  • Rank Private
  • Service number 1625
  • Regiment Australian Naval and Military Expeditionary Force
  • Country of service Australian
  • Date of death Wednesday, March 10, 1920
  • View record
MAS Sergeant Sunday, September 3, 1939 LAE MEMORIAL Panel 8. View record New Guinea Police Force Australian MAS Sergeant 9/3/1939 LAE MEMORIAL New Guinea Police Force Australian
  • Last name MAS
  • First name(s)
  • Rank Sergeant
  • Service number
  • Regiment New Guinea Police Force
  • Country of service Australian
  • Date of death Sunday, September 3, 1939
  • View record
KIGUA Constable Sunday, September 3, 1939 PORT MORESBY MEMORIAL Panel 8. View record Royal Papuan Constabulary Australian KIGUA Constable 9/3/1939 PORT MORESBY MEMORIAL Royal Papuan Constabulary Australian
  • Last name KIGUA
  • First name(s)
  • Rank Constable
  • Service number
  • Regiment Royal Papuan Constabulary
  • Country of service Australian
  • Date of death Sunday, September 3, 1939
  • View record
ARISSA Constable Sunday, September 3, 1939 PORT MORESBY MEMORIAL Panel 8. View record Royal Papuan Constabulary Australian ARISSA Constable 9/3/1939 PORT MORESBY MEMORIAL Royal Papuan Constabulary Australian
  • Last name ARISSA
  • First name(s)
  • Rank Constable
  • Service number
  • Regiment Royal Papuan Constabulary
  • Country of service Australian
  • Date of death Sunday, September 3, 1939
  • View record
BAGUWAI Constable Sunday, September 3, 1939 PORT MORESBY MEMORIAL Panel 8. View record Royal Papuan Constabulary Australian BAGUWAI Constable 9/3/1939 PORT MORESBY MEMORIAL Royal Papuan Constabulary Australian
  • Last name BAGUWAI
  • First name(s)
  • Rank Constable
  • Service number
  • Regiment Royal Papuan Constabulary
  • Country of service Australian
  • Date of death Sunday, September 3, 1939
  • View record
BALITA Constable Sunday, September 3, 1939 PORT MORESBY MEMORIAL Panel 8. View record Royal Papuan Constabulary Australian BALITA Constable 9/3/1939 PORT MORESBY MEMORIAL Royal Papuan Constabulary Australian
  • Last name BALITA
  • First name(s)
  • Rank Constable
  • Service number
  • Regiment Royal Papuan Constabulary
  • Country of service Australian
  • Date of death Sunday, September 3, 1939
  • View record
BAUKEN Constable Sunday, September 3, 1939 PORT MORESBY MEMORIAL Panel 8. View record Royal Papuan Constabulary Australian BAUKEN Constable 9/3/1939 PORT MORESBY MEMORIAL Royal Papuan Constabulary Australian
  • Last name BAUKEN
  • First name(s)
  • Rank Constable
  • Service number
  • Regiment Royal Papuan Constabulary
  • Country of service Australian
  • Date of death Sunday, September 3, 1939
  • View record
BUN Constable Sunday, September 3, 1939 PORT MORESBY MEMORIAL Panel 8. View record Royal Papuan Constabulary Australian BUN Constable 9/3/1939 PORT MORESBY MEMORIAL Royal Papuan Constabulary Australian
  • Last name BUN
  • First name(s)
  • Rank Constable
  • Service number
  • Regiment Royal Papuan Constabulary
  • Country of service Australian
  • Date of death Sunday, September 3, 1939
  • View record
EBES Constable Sunday, September 3, 1939 PORT MORESBY MEMORIAL Panel 8. View record Royal Papuan Constabulary Australian EBES Constable 9/3/1939 PORT MORESBY MEMORIAL Royal Papuan Constabulary Australian
  • Last name EBES
  • First name(s)
  • Rank Constable
  • Service number
  • Regiment Royal Papuan Constabulary
  • Country of service Australian
  • Date of death Sunday, September 3, 1939
  • View record
EGARO Constable Sunday, September 3, 1939 PORT MORESBY MEMORIAL Panel 8. View record Royal Papuan Constabulary Australian EGARO Constable 9/3/1939 PORT MORESBY MEMORIAL Royal Papuan Constabulary Australian
  • Last name EGARO
  • First name(s)
  • Rank Constable
  • Service number
  • Regiment Royal Papuan Constabulary
  • Country of service Australian
  • Date of death Sunday, September 3, 1939
  • View record
EKOBET Constable Sunday, September 3, 1939 PORT MORESBY MEMORIAL Panel 8. View record Royal Papuan Constabulary Australian EKOBET Constable 9/3/1939 PORT MORESBY MEMORIAL Royal Papuan Constabulary Australian
  • Last name EKOBET
  • First name(s)
  • Rank Constable
  • Service number
  • Regiment Royal Papuan Constabulary
  • Country of service Australian
  • Date of death Sunday, September 3, 1939
  • View record
GUTA Constable Sunday, September 3, 1939 PORT MORESBY MEMORIAL Panel 8. View record Royal Papuan Constabulary Australian GUTA Constable 9/3/1939 PORT MORESBY MEMORIAL Royal Papuan Constabulary Australian
  • Last name GUTA
  • First name(s)
  • Rank Constable
  • Service number
  • Regiment Royal Papuan Constabulary
  • Country of service Australian
  • Date of death Sunday, September 3, 1939
  • View record
JINING Constable Sunday, September 3, 1939 PORT MORESBY MEMORIAL Panel 8. View record Royal Papuan Constabulary Australian JINING Constable 9/3/1939 PORT MORESBY MEMORIAL Royal Papuan Constabulary Australian
  • Last name JINING
  • First name(s)
  • Rank Constable
  • Service number
  • Regiment Royal Papuan Constabulary
  • Country of service Australian
  • Date of death Sunday, September 3, 1939
  • View record
KAGOS Constable Sunday, September 3, 1939 PORT MORESBY MEMORIAL Panel 8. View record Royal Papuan Constabulary Australian KAGOS Constable 9/3/1939 PORT MORESBY MEMORIAL Royal Papuan Constabulary Australian
  • Last name KAGOS
  • First name(s)
  • Rank Constable
  • Service number
  • Regiment Royal Papuan Constabulary
  • Country of service Australian
  • Date of death Sunday, September 3, 1939
  • View record
TAGAU Constable Sunday, September 3, 1939 PORT MORESBY MEMORIAL Panel 8. View record Royal Papuan Constabulary Australian TAGAU Constable 9/3/1939 PORT MORESBY MEMORIAL Royal Papuan Constabulary Australian
  • Last name TAGAU
  • First name(s)
  • Rank Constable
  • Service number
  • Regiment Royal Papuan Constabulary
  • Country of service Australian
  • Date of death Sunday, September 3, 1939
  • View record
TAGON Constable Sunday, September 3, 1939 PORT MORESBY MEMORIAL Panel 8. View record Royal Papuan Constabulary Australian TAGON Constable 9/3/1939 PORT MORESBY MEMORIAL Royal Papuan Constabulary Australian
  • Last name TAGON
  • First name(s)
  • Rank Constable
  • Service number
  • Regiment Royal Papuan Constabulary
  • Country of service Australian
  • Date of death Sunday, September 3, 1939
  • View record
TUTUK Lance Corporal Sunday, September 3, 1939 PORT MORESBY MEMORIAL Panel 8. View record Royal Papuan Constabulary Australian TUTUK Lance Corporal 9/3/1939 PORT MORESBY MEMORIAL Royal Papuan Constabulary Australian
  • Last name TUTUK
  • First name(s)
  • Rank Lance Corporal
  • Service number
  • Regiment Royal Papuan Constabulary
  • Country of service Australian
  • Date of death Sunday, September 3, 1939
  • View record
KOLO Constable Sunday, September 3, 1939 PORT MORESBY MEMORIAL Panel 8. View record Royal Papuan Constabulary Australian KOLO Constable 9/3/1939 PORT MORESBY MEMORIAL Royal Papuan Constabulary Australian
  • Last name KOLO
  • First name(s)
  • Rank Constable
  • Service number
  • Regiment Royal Papuan Constabulary
  • Country of service Australian
  • Date of death Sunday, September 3, 1939
  • View record