PrivateMcFARLANE, NEIL McDONALD

Service Number 2154

Died 29/04/1915

ALIAS

Served as Frank McFarlane.

Commemorated at LONE PINE MEMORIAL

Location: Turkey (including Gallipoli)
Number of casualties: 4985


Memorial details