PrivateNESTOR, WILLIAM

Service Number 1608

Died 05/03/1918

Aged 37

ALIAS

(See W.N. Ilott, the true family name).

Buried at BOROONDARA GENERAL CEMETERY

Location: Victoria, Australia
Number of casualties: 47


Cemetery details